Nauczyciele

Ewa Zawistowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
j.ros
7c
j.ros
130
j.ros
7b
j.ros
130
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
j.ros
7b
j.ros
130
j.ros
7c
j.ros
130
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Katarzyna Niewiarowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
6a

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
6a

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr j.pol
6a

111
j.pol
6a

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.pol
6a

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beata Gawryluk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt geog
6c

222
geog
6a

222
geog
6d

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr geog
6e

222
geog
6b

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Joanna Gaweł

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.pol
4b

117
j.pol
4b

117
j.pol
4a

117
j.pol
6b

117
j.pol
6e

117
j.pol
6e

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt j.pol
4b

117
j.pol
6b

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr j.pol
6b

117
j.pol
6e

117
 
 
 
j.pol
4b

117
j.pol
4a

117
j.pol
4a

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw zaj.wych.
4a

117
j.pol
4a

117
 
 
 
j.pol
6b

117
j.pol
6b

117
j.pol
6e

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt j.pol
4b

117
j.pol
4a

117
j.pol
6e

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Aneta Horodeńska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
5e

101A
j.pol
5d

101A
j.pol
5d

101A
j.pol
5f

101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt j.pol
5f

101A
j.pol
5f

101A
zaj.wych.
5e

101A
 
 
 
j.pol
5c

101A
j.pol
5c

101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr j.pol
5e

101A
 
 
 
j.pol
5f

101A
j.pol
5c

101A
j.pol
5d

101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.pol
5d

111
j.pol
5c

111
j.pol
5f

111
j.pol
5e

111
j.pol
5e

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
5e

222
j.pol
5d

222
j.pol
5c

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Agnieszka Smoleńska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.pol
5b

100
j.pol
5a

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt j.pol
5b

100
hist
6d

100
j.pol
5a

100
hist
6e

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr hist
6c

100
hist
4b

100
j.pol
5a

100
hist
4a

100
zaj.wych.
5a

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw hist
6d

100
j.pol
5b

100
j.pol
5b

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt hist
6c

100
hist
6e

100
j.pol
5a

100
j.pol
5a

100
j.pol
5b

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dorota Sadowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
6d

100
j.pol
7a

100
j.pol
7b

100
j.pol
7b

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
J.P

d1
j.pol
6d

100
 
 
 
j.pol
7a

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
6d

105
j.pol
7a

105
j.pol
7a

105
j.pol
7b

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.pol
7b

101A
j.pol
7a

101A
j.pol
6d

101A
j.pol
6d

101A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt j.pol
6d

101A
 
 
 
j.pol
7b

101A
j.pol
J.P

d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Izolda Hukałowicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
6c

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
6c

117
j.pol
6c

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
6c

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.pol
6c

206
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maciej Kościelecki

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
8a

115
j.pol
8b

115
j.pol
7c

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.pol
8b

115
 
 
 
j.pol
8c

115
j.pol
8c

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
j.pol
8c

115
j.pol
8b

115
j.pol
8b

115
j.pol
8a

115
j.pol
7c

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
j.pol
8a

115
j.pol
8a

115
j.pol
7c

115
j.pol
8c

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt zaj.wych.
8c

115
j.pol
8a

115
j.pol
7c

115
j.pol
7c

115
j.pol
8c

115
j.pol
8b

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beata Jabłońska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn hist
5f

115
hist
5c

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt hist
5a

132
 
 
 
wos
8b

132
hist
5e

132
wos
8c

132
zaj.wych.
5b

132
wos
8a

132
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr hist
5b

132
hist
5f

132
wos
8a

132
hist
5d

132
hist
5c

132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wos
8b

115
wos
8c

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt hist
5d

132
 
 
 
hist
5b

132
hist
5e

132
hist
5a

132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ewa Zalewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wdżr
6a

132
hist
7a

132
 
 
 
hist
7c

132
hist
8b

132
hist
6b

132
hist
8a

132
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
hist
8c

115
hist
6a

115
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
6a

111
hist
8a

111
hist
7c

203
hist
7b

132
hist
8b

132
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
hist./wdżr
J.P

d1
hist
6a

132
hist
8c

132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
hist
7a

111
hist
6b

111
wdżr
6b

132
hist
7b

132
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ewa Bancerek

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn inf
5c
1 gr
201
mat
5f

205
mat
5c

205
inf
5f
1 gr
201
mat
4a

204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
4a

218
mat
5f

218
zaj.wych.
5f

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr mat
5f

218
mat
4a

218
mat
5c

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
4a
1 gr
201
inf
5b
2 gr
201
mat
5c

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt mat
4a

218
mat
5f

218
mat
5c

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Katarzyna Proszczuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn mat
8a

204
mat
6c

204
mat
6b

204
mat
6a

204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt mat
6b

204
mat
6c

204
 
 
 
mat
8a

204
zaj.wych.
6b

204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
6a

204
mat
6c

204
mat
6b

204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
6a

204
mat
6c

204
mat
8a

204
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
6b

204
mat
6a

204
mat
8a

204
zaj.matem
8a

204
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mariusz Sawicki

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn fiz
7a

206
fiz
7b

206
mat
5a

206
mat
6e

206
mat
6d

206
fiz
7c

206
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt mat
6e

211
mat
5a

211
 
 
 
mat
6d

206
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr fiz
7a

204
fiz
7c

206
mat
6d

206
mat
5a

206
mat
6e

206
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
mat
6d

206
 
 
 
mat
5a

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt mat
6e

206
fiz
7b

206
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Anna Nowik

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn mat
8b

211
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
7c

203
mat
5b

203
mat
7c

203
mat
7a

203
zaj.matem
8b

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
7c

203
mat
5b

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr mat
8b

203
mat
7a

203
mat
5b

203
mat
7c

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw mat
8b

203
mat
7c

203
 
 
 
mat
5b

203
mat
7a

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
mat
8b

203
mat
7a

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Izabela Borysewicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn inf
5a,5c
2 gr
202
mat
5e

218
 
 
 
mat
8c

218
mat
4b

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt mat
5e

218
 
 
 
mat
4b

218
mat
8c

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
5e

218
mat
4b

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
mat
8c

218
mat
5e

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
mat
4b

204
inf
4b
1 gr
201
inf
5e
1 gr
202
mat
8c

218
zaj.matem
8c

218
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elżbieta Leszczyńska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn mat
7b

203
mat
5d

203
mat
J.P

d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr mat
7b

205
 
 
 
mat
5d

205
mat
J.P

d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
5d

218
mat
7b

218
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
mat
7b

203
mat
5d

203
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Marek Trosko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
inf
5d
1 gr
202
 
 
 
inf
5a
1 gr
202
fiz
8c

218
inf
8c
2 gr
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt fiz
8a

206
fiz
8b

206
inf
5f
2 gr
202
inf
6a
1 gr
202
inf
7a
1 gr
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr fiz
8c

206
inf
6c
1 gr
202
inf
6e
2 gr
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
inf
8b
2 gr
202
fiz
8b

206
inf
5b
1 gr
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt fiz
8a

204
inf
7c
1 gr
202
 
 
 
inf
4a,4b
2 gr
202
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Karolina Czarniecka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
chem
8c

211
przyr
5f

211
chem
8b

211
przyr
5e

211
chem
8a

211
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
chem
8c

211
chem
8b

211
chem
8a

211
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Justyna Wysocka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
biol
5b

205
przyr
4b

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
biol
7a

205
przyr
4a

205
biol
5c

205
 
 
 
biol
7c

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
biol
8c

205
zaj.wych.
7a

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw biol
7a

205
biol
8b

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt biol
5a

205
przyr
4b

205
przyr
4a

205
 
 
 
biol
7c

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Joanna Zawadzka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
biol
6a

204
inf
8c
1 gr
201
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt inf
8b
1 gr
201
inf
6e
1 gr
201
biol
5d

204
inf
6a,6b
2 gr
201
biol
6e

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
biol
6b

205
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
8a

206
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw inf
8a
1 gr
201
 
 
 
inf
7a,7b
2 gr
201
biol
8a

205
biol
J.P

d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
biol
6d

204
inf
6d
1 gr
201
biol
6c

205
inf
8a
2 gr
201
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Marta Owczarczuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wdżr
4a

111
 
 
 
inf
7b
1 gr
201
biol
7b

111
zaj.wych.
7b

111
wdżr
6d

111
wdżr
7a

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
inf
5d,5e
2 gr
201
inf
6c,6d
2 gr
201
wdżr
7b

205
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
biol
7b

111
wdżr
6c

111
wdżr
7c

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wdżr
4b

111
wdżr
6e

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt inf
6b
1 gr
201
inf
7c
2 gr
201
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Barbara Joka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn geog
7c

222
geog
8a

222
geog
8c

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
geog
7a

222
geog
5a

222
geog
7b

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
geog
J.P

d1
geog
5b

222
geog
5e

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw geog
5c

222
geog
5f

222
geog
5d

222
geog
7b

222
geog
7c

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt geog
8b

222
geog
7a

222
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tomasz Hodun

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
ed.bezp
8a

211
chem
7b

211
chem
7c

211
chem
7a

211
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
ed.bezp
8c

211
 
 
 
chem
7b

211
chem
7a

211
chem
7c

211
ed.bezp
8b

211
 
 
 
 
 
 

Piotr Smalak

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
tech.
4a

213
tech.
4b

213
tech.
J.P
1. Grupa
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr tech.
5a

211
tech.
5d

211
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw tech.
6b

211
tech.
6a

211
tech.
5c

211
 
 
 
tech.
6d

211
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt tech.
5b

213
tech.
5e

213
tech.
5f

213
tech.
6e

213
 
 
 
tech.
6c

213
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Przymierski Kamil ks.

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt rel
4a

115
rel
5b

213
rel
7a

213
rel
5a

213
rel
4b

213
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw rel
5b

213
rel
5a

213
rel
4b

213
rel
7a

213
rel
4a

213
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cezary ks.Gejdel

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tomasz Perkowski

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
rel
8b

213
rel
7c

213
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr rel
8a

213
rel
8b

213
 
 
 
rel
7b

213
rel
8c

213
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
rel
8c

207
rel
7b

207
rel
7c

207
rel
8a

207
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Rafał Popko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn rel
5e

207
inf/rel
J.P

d1
rel
6c

207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt rel
6a

207
rel
5e

207
rel
6e

207
rel
5d

207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr rel
6d

207
rel
5c

207
rel
6b

207
rel
6e

207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw rel
5f

207
 
 
 
rel
6c

207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt rel
5f

207
rel
5d

207
rel
6b

207
rel
5c

207
rel
6d

207
rel
6a

207
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tymińska Dorota

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn muz
6b

105
muz
6d

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt muz
5d

105
muz
4a

105
muz
5c

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr muz
7c

105
muz
7b

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw muz
6e

105
muz
4b

105
muz
5a

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt muz
5e

105
 
 
 
muz
6a

105
muz
5b

105
muz
6c

105
muz
5f

105
muz
7a

105
 
 
 
 
 
 

Barbara Raczkowska-Bobek

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn plast
5d

215
plast
7c

215
plast
5b

215
plast
5a

215
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt plast
6d

215
plast
7b

215
plast
6b

215
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr plast
4b

215
 
 
 
plast
5e

215
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
plast
4a

215
plast
6c

215
plast
6e

215
plast
7a

215
plast
5f

215
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt plast
5c

215
plast
6a

215
muz/plast
J.P
2. Grupa
d1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Agnieszka Sławińska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.niem
7a
j.niem
128
j.niem
8c
j.niem
128
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
j.niem
7c
j.niem
128
j.niem
7b
j.niem
128
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
j.niem
8a
j.niem
128
j.niem
8c
j.niem
128
j.niem
7a
j.niem
128
 
 
 
j.niem
8b
j.niem
128
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
j.niem
7b
j.niem
128
j.niem
7c
j.niem
128
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.niem
8a
j.niem
128
j.niem
8b
j.niem
128
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Agnieszka Łuniewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ros
7a
j.ros
130
j.ros
8c
j.ros
130
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
j.ros
8a
j.ros.
130
j.ros
8c
j.ros
130
j.ros
7a
j.ros
130
 
 
 
j.ros
8b
j.ros
130
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ros
8a
j.ros.
130
j.ros
8b
j.ros
130
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Gabriela Horba

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
j.ang
8b
1 gr
103
j.ang
5d,5e
2 gr
103
j.ang
8a
2 gr
103
j.ang
5a,5c
2 gr
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
j.ang
8a
2 gr
103
j.ang
5b
1 gr
103
j.ang
4b
1 gr
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
4b
1 gr
103
 
 
 
j.ang
5b
1 gr
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.ang
8a
2 gr
103
j.ang
5d,5e
2 gr
103
j.ang
8b
1 gr
103
j.ang
4b
1 gr
103
j.ang
5a,5c
2 gr
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
j.ang
5a,5c
2 gr
103
 
 
 
j.ang
8b
1 gr
103
j.ang
5d,5e
2 gr
103
j.ang
5b
1 gr
103
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maria Jabłońska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
6c,6d
2 gr
130A
j.ang
6a,6b
2 gr
130A
j.ang
7a,7b
2 gr
130A
j.ang
8a
1 gr
130A
j.ang
5c
1 gr
130A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt zaj.wych.
5c

213
j.ang
8a
1 gr
130A
 
 
 
j.ang
4a
1 gr
130A
j.ang
7a,7b
2 gr
130A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
j.ang
6c,6d
2 gr
130A
j.ang
4a
1 gr
130A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
j.ang
J.P

d1
j.ang
6a,6b
2 gr
130A
 
 
 
j.ang
5c
1 gr
130A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt j.ang
6a,6b
2 gr
130A
j.ang
5c
1 gr
130A
j.ang
6c,6d
2 gr
130A
j.ang
4a
1 gr
130A
j.ang
8a
1 gr
130A
j.ang
7a,7b
2 gr
130A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Agnieszka Szarkowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
6c
1 gr
220
j.ang
6b
1 gr
220
 
 
 
j.ang
5f
2 gr
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
5b
2 gr
220
j.ang
6b
1 gr
220
zaj.wych.
6c

220
j.ang
6c
1 gr
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
6e
1 gr
220
 
 
 
j.ang
5b
2 gr
220
j.ang
5f
2 gr
220
j.ang
8c
1 gr
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.ang
8c
1 gr
220
j.ang
6e
1 gr
220
j.ang
6b
1 gr
220
j.ang
5f
2 gr
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
6c
1 gr
220
j.ang
8c
1 gr
220
j.ang
6e
1 gr
220
j.ang
5b
2 gr
220
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Anna Hajduczenia

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
5a
1 gr
220A
j.ang
6a
1 gr
220A
j.ang
5e
1 gr
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
5f
1 gr
220A
 
 
 
j.ang
5e
1 gr
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
5f
1 gr
220A
j.ang
8c
2 gr
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.ang
8c
2 gr
220A
j.ang
5e
1 gr
220A
j.ang
6a
1 gr
220A
j.ang
5f
1 gr
220A
j.ang
5a
1 gr
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt j.ang
6a
1 gr
220A
j.ang
5a
1 gr
220A
 
 
 
j.ang
8c
2 gr
220A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monika Kuchcińska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
j.ang
6e
2 gr
111
j.ang
7c
1 gr
111
 
 
 
j.ang
7b
1 gr
111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.ang
7c
1 gr
132
j.ang
6e
2 gr
132
j.ang
7b
1 gr
132
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
j.ang
6e
2 gr
206
j.ang
7b
1 gr
206
j.ang
7c
1 gr
206
 
 
 
 
 
 

Joanna Chmur

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn j.ang
6d
1 gr
204A
j.ang
8b
2 gr
204A
j.ang
7a
1 gr
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt j.ang
8b
2 gr
204A
 
 
 
j.ang
7c
2 gr
204A
j.ang
4a,4b
2 gr
204A
j.ang
5d
1 gr
204A
j.ang
6d
1 gr
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
j.ang
6d
1 gr
204A
j.ang
4a,4b
2 gr
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw j.ang
7c
2 gr
204A
j.ang
5d
1 gr
204A
j.ang
7a
1 gr
204A
j.ang
4a,4b
2 gr
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
5d

206
j.ang
8b
2 gr
204A
j.ang
5d
1 gr
204A
j.ang
7a
1 gr
204A
j.ang
7c
2 gr
204A
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jolanta Dworakowska - Dojlida

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
wf
5b
dz
s3
wf
8a
dz
korytarz
wf
5c,5d
dz
korytarz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt wf
7a
dz
s2
wf
5c,5d
dz
s2
 
 
 
wf
5b
dz
s.mała
wf
8a
dz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr wf
5c,5d
dz
s1
wf
5b
dz
s.mała
wf
7a
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
5c,5d
dz
korytarz
wf
8a
dz
korytarz
 
 
 
wf
7a
dz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt wf
7a
dz
s1
wf
5b
dz
korytarz
wf
8a
dz
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Bogusław Bogacewicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wf
8c
chł
s.mała
wf
5b
chł
s.mała
wf
6a,6d
chł
s.mała
wf
5c
chł
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt wf
7a,7c,7b
chł
s3
wf
5c
chł
s3
wf
8c
chł
s2
wf
5b
chł
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr wf
5c
chł
s.mała
wf
5b
chł
s2
wf
7a,7c,7b
chł
s3
 
 
 
wf
6a,6d
chł
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
wf
8c
chł
s.mała
wf
5c
chł
s.mała
 
 
 
wf
6a,6d
chł
s3
wf
7a,7c,7b
chł
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt wf
7a,7c,7b
chł
s3
wf
5b
chł
s2
wf
8c
chł
s.mała
wf
6a,6d
chł
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Kamila Reduta -Chmelewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
5d
chł
s.mała
wf
6b,6c
dz
korytarz
wf
5a,5e
dz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt wf
7b
dz
s.mała
wf
5d
chł
s.mała
 
 
 
wf
5f
dz
s3
wf
5f
dz
s3
wf
5a,5e
dz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr wf
5d
chł
s2
wf
5a,5e
dz
s3
wf
7b
dz
s.mała
wf
6b,6c
dz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw wf
5a,5e
dz
s1
wf
6b,6c
dz
s2
 
 
 
wf
5d
chł
s1
wf
5f
dz
s2
wf
5f
dz
s2
wf
7b
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt wf
7b
dz
s.mała
wf
6b,6c
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beata Guziejko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wf
8c
dz
s3
 
 
 
wf
6a,6d
dz
s3
wf
4b

s1
wf
6b
chł
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt wf
7c
dz
s1
wf
4b

s1
wf
8c
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
wf
7c
dz
s2
wf
6b
chł
s.mała
wf
6a,6d
dz
s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw wf
4b

s3
wf
6b
chł
s1
wf
8c
dz
s1
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
4b

100
wf
6a,6d
dz
korytarz
wf
7c
dz
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt wf
7c
dz
s2
wf
6b
chł
s3
wf
8c
dz
s3
wf
6a,6d
dz
s2
wf
4b

s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Paweł Waliński

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wf
6e
chł
s1
wf
6e
chł
s1
wf
8a,8b
chł
s2
wf
4a

s2
wf
6c
chł
s2
wf
5a,5e
chł
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
8a,8b
chł
s2
wf
5a,5e
chł
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr wf
4a

s3
wf
5a,5e
chł
s1
 
 
 
wf
6c
chł
korytarz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw wf
5a,5e
chł
s2
wf
6c
chł
s3
wf
6e
chł
s2
wf
6e
chł
s2
wf
8a,8b
chł
s.mała
wf
4a

s.mała
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
wf
6c
chł
s.mała
wf
8a,8b
chł
s1
 
 
 
wf
4a

s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grażyna Kopaczewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
wf
8b
dz
s1
 
 
 
wf
5f
dz
s1
wf
5f
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
8b
dz
korytarz
wf
6e
dz
s3
wf
6e
dz
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
5f
dz
s1
wf
5f
dz
s1
wf
6e
dz
s1
wf
6e
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
8b
dz
s3
 
 
 
zaj.wych.
8b

117
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
wf
8b
dz
korytarz
wf
5f
dz
s1
wf
5f
dz
s1
wf
6e
dz
s1
wf
6e
dz
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 

Mariusz Dzienis

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn wf
6e
dz
s2
wf
6e
dz
s2
zaj.wych.
6e

111
 
 
 
wf
5f
chł
s3
wf
5f
chł
s3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
5f
chł
s1
wf
5f
chł
s1
wf
6e
chł
s1
wf
6e
chł
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
5f
chł
s2
wf
5f
chł
s2
wf
6e
chł
s2
wf
6e
chł
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
wf
6e
dz
s3
wf
6e
dz
s3
wf
5f
chł
s1
wf
5f
chł
s1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
wf
5f
chł
s3
wf
5f
chł
s3
wf
6e
chł
s2
wf
6e
chł
s2
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beata Ostrowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Małgorzata Czulewicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt dor. zaw
8c

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
dor. zaw
8a

111
dor. zaw
8b

111
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Magdalena Toczydłowska-Góral

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Irena Maksymiuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Walentyna Litwin

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Alicja Gniedziejko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Anna Kozłowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Magdalena Masłowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Izabela Iwaszkiewicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ewa Kraszewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elżbieta Wieremiejuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Radosław Olszewski

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Kamila Waszczuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Joanna Świrydowicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt