Nauczyciele

Beata Gawryluk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monika Misijuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn j.ang
2b

9
j.ang
1a

4
j.ang
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt j.ang
3c

12
 
 
 
j.ang
2c

8
j.ang
3d

10A
j.ang
2a

6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
j.ang
1a

4
j.ang
3a

13
j.ang
2d

7
j.ang
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
j.ang
3d

10A
j.ang
2b

9
j.ang
2a

6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
j.ang
3a

13
j.ang
2d

7
j.ang
3c

12
j.ang
2c

8
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monika Kuchcińska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn j.ang
1c

10
 
 
 
j.ang
1b

5
j.ang
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr j.ang
1b

5
 
 
 
j.ang
1d

14
j.ang
1c

10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Marta Perkowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
rel
1b

5
rel
1c

10
rel
1d

14
rel
1a

4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt rel
1c

10
 
 
 
rel
1b

5
rel
1a

4
rel
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tomasz Perkowski

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
rel
2c

8
rel
2a

6
rel
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt rel
2c

8
 
 
 
rel
2a

6
 
 
 
rel
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cezary ks. Gejdel

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr rel
3c

12
rel
3d

10A
rel
2d

7
rel
3b

15
rel
3a

13
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw rel
3d

10A
rel
3b

15
rel
3c

12
rel
3a

13
rel
2d

7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Barbara Miezianko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
1a

4
 
 
 
wf
1a

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
1a

4
ed.wczesn
1a

4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
ed.wczesn
1a

4
ed.wczesn
1a

4
wf
1a

s.gim2
zaj. roz.
1a

4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
1a

4
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
1a

4
ed.wczesn
1a

4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
1a

4
wf
1a

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
1a

4
ed.wczesn
1a

4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
1a

4
ed.wczesn
1a

4
ed.wczesn
1a

4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dorota Bok

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
1b

5
ed.wczesn
1b

5
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
1b

5
zaj. roz.
1b

5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
1b

5
ed.wczesn
1b

5
wf
1b

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
1b

5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
1b

5
ed.wczesn
1b

5
ed.wczesn
1b

5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
ed.wczesn
1b

5
ed.wczesn
1b

5
wf
1b

s.gim2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt wf
1b

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
1b

5
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
1b

5
ed.wczesn
1b

5
 
 
 
 
 
 

Urszula Misiewicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
ed.wczesn
1c

10
wf
1c

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
wf
1c

s.gimn.1
zaj. roz.
1c

10
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
wf
1c

s.gimn.1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
ed.wczesn
1c

10
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beata Ostrowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
1d

14
 
 
 
wf
1d

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
1d

14
wf
1d

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
zaj. roz.
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt wf
1d

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
ed.wczesn
1d

14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Renata Rajewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
 
 
 
wf
2a

s.gimn.1
zaj. roz.
2a

6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr wf
2a

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
 
 
 
wf
2a

s.gim2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
2a

6
ed.wczesn
2a

6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Małgorzata Hryniewicka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
ed.wczesn
2b

9
ed.wczesn
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt wf
2b

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
2b

9
ed.wczesn
2b

9
ed.wczesn
2b

9
zaj. roz.
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
2b

9
wf
2b

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
2b

9
ed.wczesn
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw wf
2b

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
2b

9
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
2b

9
ed.wczesn
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
2b

9
ed.wczesn
2b

9
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
2b

9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Agnieszka Zajko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
2c

8
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
2c

8
ed.wczesn
2c

8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
2c

8
ed.wczesn
2c

8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
2c

8
wf
2c

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
2c

8
ed.wczesn
2c

8
ed.wczesn
2c

8
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
2c

8
ed.wczesn
2c

8
wf
2c

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
2c

8
zaj. roz.
2c

8
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
ed.wczesn
2c

8
ed.wczesn
2c

8
wf
2c

s.gim2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Izabela Pęza

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
2d

7
ed.wczesn
2d

7
ed.wczesn
2d

7
wf
2d

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
2d

7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
2d

7
ed.wczesn
2d

7
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
2d

7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
2d

7
ed.wczesn
2d

7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
2d

7
ed.wczesn
2d

7
wf
2d

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
2d

7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
2d

7
ed.wczesn
2d

7
 
 
 
wf
2d

s.gimn.1
zaj. roz.
2d

7
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elżbieta Rojecka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn wf
3a

s.gimn.1
zaj. roz.
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
3a

13
wf
3a

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
wf
3a

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
3a

13
ed.wczesn
3a

13
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jolanta Lenczewska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn wf
3b

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
3b

15
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
3b

15
wf
3b

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
3b

15
ed.wczesn
3b

15
ed.wczesn
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
3b

15
ed.wczesn
3b

15
ed.wczesn
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
3b

15
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
3b

15
ed.wczesn
3b

15
zaj. roz.
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
ed.wczesn
3b

15
wf
3b

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
3b

15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elżbieta Fugiel

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
3c

12
wf
3c

s.gimn.1
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
3c

12
ed.wczesn
3c

12
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
ed.wczesn
3c

12
ed.wczesn
3c

12
ed.wczesn
3c

12
ed.wczesn
3c

12
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
ed.wczesn
3c

12
wf
3c

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
3c

12
zaj. roz.
3c

12
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw ed.wczesn
3c

12
ed.wczesn
3c

12
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
3c

12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
3c

12
wf
3c

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
3c

12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jolanta Zagórska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn ed.wczesn
3d

10A
wf
3d

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
 
 
 
zaj. roz.
3d

10A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt ed.wczesn
3d

10A
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr ed.wczesn
3d

10A
 
 
 
wf
3d

s.gimn.1
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt ed.wczesn
3d

10A
wf
3d

s.gim2
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
ed.wczesn
3d

10A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dominika Guzewicz

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Małgorzata Cieśluk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Irena Maksymiuk

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jolanta Dworakowska_Dojlida

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
gim. korek.
2b,2c,3b

s.gimn.1
gim. korek.
2a,2d,3a,3c,3d

s.gimn.1
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
gim. korek.
1a,1b,1c,1d

s.gimn.1
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Marzanna Szumkowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Agnieszka Tołoczko

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Magdalena Rutkowska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Barbara Joka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
etyka
3c,1a,1b,1c,1d

10
etyka
3c,1a,1b,1c,1d

10
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Irena Kraśnicka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elżbieta Leszczyńska

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt inf.
1a

komp.
inf.
1d

komp.
inf.
2d

komp.
inf.
2c

komp.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw inf.
1b

komp.
 
 
 
inf.
3a

komp.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt inf.
3b

komp.
inf.
1c

komp.
inf.
2b

komp.
inf.
2a

komp.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Joanna Zawadzka

Dzień 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pn  
 
 
 
 
 
inf.
3c

komp.
inf.
3d

komp.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wt  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Śr  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czw  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pt